FLUTE List
Featured Member Archive

Jim Lasota
Dec 1 to 6, 1998
Karen Smithson
Dec 7 to 13, 1998
Rick Wilson
Dec 14 to 20,1998
Thomas Jerde
Dec 21 to 27, 1998
Ed Lacy
Dec 28/98 to Jan 3, 1999
Sheena Gordon
Jan 11 to 17, 1999
Jerry Pritchard
Jan 18 to 24, 1999
Robin Jakeways
Jan 25 to 31, 1999
Wayne Hedrick
Feb 1 to 7, 1999
Wim van Hulst
Feb 8 to 14, 1999
Phillis Louke
Feb 15 to 21, 1999
Robert Bigio
Mar 1 to 7, 1999
Keith Pettway
Mar 8 to 14, 1999
Robin Horne
Mar 15 to 21, 1999
Mike MacMahon
Mar 22 to 28, 1999
David Niethamer
Mar 29 to Apr 4, 1999
Maarten Visser
Apr 5 to 11, 1999
Sarah Hess
Apr 12 to 18, 1999
Bob Ford
Apr 19 to 25, 1999
Joanne Lazzaro
Apr 26 to May 2, 1999
Ruth Ann McClain
May 10 to 16, 1999
Ricky Lombardo
May 17 to 23, 1999
Ardal Powell
May 24 to 30, 1999
Nancy Holmer
May 31 to June 6, 1999
Andra Bohnet
Jun 7 to 13, 1999
John Zornig
Jun 14 to 20, 1999
Nicole de Beer
Jun 21 to 27, 1999
Judy Sammel
Jun 28 to Jul 4, 1999
John Lunn
Jul 19 to 25, 1999
John Wion
Jul 26 to Aug 1, 1999
Steven Haaser
Aug 2 to 8, 1999
Laurie Benson
Aug 9 to 15, 1999
Morgan Williams
Aug 16 to 22, 1999
Nan Raphael
Aug 23 to Sep 5, 1999
Pierre Csillag
Sep 6 to 12, 1999
Suzanne Lord
Sep 13 to 19, 1999
Julia Vasquez
Sep 20 to 26, 1999
Tammy Sue Kirk
Sep 27 to Oct 3, 1999
Mary Byrne
Oct 4 to 10, 1999
Kenneth Bell
Oct 18 to 24, 1999
Bradley Garner
Oct 25 to 31, 1999
Lars Asbjørnsen
Nov 1 to 7, 1999
Alexa Still
Nov 15 to 21, 1999
Robert Dick
Nov 22 to 28, 1999
Wissam Boustany
Nov 29 to Dec 5, 1999
Jeneen Holland
Dec 6 to 12, 1999
Ollie Malone
Dec 13 to 19, 1999
Brenda Trautman
Dec 20 to 26, 1999
Chuck Stevens
Dec 27, 1999 to Jan 2, 2000
Emilio Galante
Jan 3 to 9, 2000
Patricia George
Jan 10 to 16, 2000
Kathy Davis
Jan 17 to 23, 2000
Paulie Davis
Jan 24 to 30, 2000
Ann Cherry
Jan 31 to Feb 6, 2000
Amy Zuback
Feb 7 to 13, 2000
Karen Moratz
Feb 14 to 20, 2000
Matej Zupan
Feb 21 to 27, 2000
Tod Brody
Feb 28 to March 5, 2000
John Lagerquist
March 6 to 12, 2000
Steve Owens
Feb 13 to 19, 2000
Liz Goodwin
March 27 to April 2, 2000
Nancy Toff
April 10 to 16, 2000
Peter Guidi
April 17 to 23, 2000
John Thow
May 1 to 7, 2000
Jane Colman
May 8 to 14, 2000
Cindy Anne Broz
May 15 to 21, 2000
Kathy Borgman
May 22 to 28, 2000
Shelley Collins
May 29 to June 4, 2000
Katherine Kemler
June 5 to 11, 2000
Sharon Floyd
June 12 to 18, 2000
Carol Shansky
June 26 to July 2, 2000
Michael Sublewski
July 3 to 9, 2000
Dean Stallard
July 10 to 16, 2000
Michael Stoune
July 17 to 23, 2000
Cathy Folkers
July 24 to 30, 2000
Laurie Sokoloff
July 31 to August 6, 2000
Lisa Nelsen
August 7 to 13, 2000
Ann Kerchner
August 14 to 27, 2000
Hannah Lang
August 27 to September 10, 2000
Harold Leinbach
Sept. 11 to 24, 2000
Patricia Harper
Sept 25 to Oct 8, 2000
Benjamin MacDougall
Oct 9 to 22, 2000
Kathy Burroughs
Oct 23 to Nov 5, 2000
Ann Konopinski
Nov 20 to Dec 3, 2000
Linnae Stewart
December 4 to 17, 2000
David Dahl
January 1 to 7, 2001
John Rayworth
January 8 to 14, 2000
Larry Krantz
January 15 to 21, 2001
Helen Spielman
January 22 to 28, 2001
Nelson Pardee
Jan 29 to Feb 4, 2001
 

Return to FLUTE List Pages